Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion

17 offers compared: this page collects listings for Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion priced from $359.98 to $1,472.63. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.

$809.99Median price
$359.98 – $1,472.63Price range
17Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

At $464.78, the median price is 33% higher than 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $350.00 – $994.88 · As of September 21, 2026
Common specs:1 (4×)2 (4×)4 (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion 2026

Our top picks: Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

  1. Modern Sectional Sofas for Living Room Modular Cloud Couch
    Top matchModern Sectional Sofas for Living Room Modular Cloud Couch
    26 inches19.3 inches226 pounds
  2. Modern Sectional Sofa Set Reversible Chaise Couch with Ottoman for Living Room
    Budget pickModern Sectional Sofa Set Reversible Chaise Couch with Ottoman for Living Room
    220 lbs103 in19 in

    This modern sectional sofa set in beige linen includes a reversible chaise and ottoman.

  3. 2 Pieces Modular Sectional Sofa Set with Loveseat Couch and 3-Seater Sofa,Modern

Top 5: Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion compared

FAQ: Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion

How much does Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion cost?

Across 17 priced offers, prices range from $359.98 to $1,472.63; the median is $809.99 (as of September 2026).

How do you narrow down the right model for Loveseat Sectional Sofa with Removable Cushion?

Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.