Removable Curved
20 offers compared: this page collects listings for Removable Curved priced from $351.99 to $3,500.00. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.
Prices have firmed: the median sits at $464.78, 33% above its level from 34 days ago.
Our top picks: Removable Curved
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.


Premium pickPink Mid-Century Curved Sectional L Shaped Sofa Creator: Carson's FurnitureThis pink mid-century curved sectional from Carson's Furniture is an L-shaped, three-piece suite with an abstract print on blended synthetic fiber.
Top 5: Removable Curved compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Color | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $1,047.70 | — | Milk White | Sectionals | |
| 2 | $841.40 | — | Ivory | Sectionals | |
| 3 | $1,032.93 | — | Brown | Sectional | |
| 4 | $1,047.70 | — | Black | Sectionals | |
| 5 | $539.99 | — | Beige | Sofa |
-
133'' Modular U-Shaped Sectional Compression Sofa with Removable Recliner Module -
110.2'' * 62" Boneless Couches for Living Room, Sectional Curved Sofa with5 Pil -
119'' Curved Sofa, Oversized round Boneless Sofas, 4 Seater Cloud Couch with Dee -
133'' Modular U-Shaped Sectional Compression Sofa with Removable Recliner Modul -
102" Curved 4-Seater Cloud Chenille Sofa w Bohemian Pillows Living Room Couch US -
102 Inch Curved 4‑Seater Cloud Chenille Sofa Bohemian Pillows Living Room Couch -
Pink Mid-Century Curved Sectional L Shaped Sofa Creator: Carson's Furniture -
U-Shaped Sectional Couch 110 In Two Chaise Small Sofa 4 Seats Three-Sided Layout -
U-Shape Sectional Sofa, Chenille Fabric, Light Coffee, Removable Ruffle Skirt -
4 Seat Upholstered U-Shaped Corduroy Sectional Sofa 2 Set Chaise Living Room NEW -
110.2 X 62" Boneless Couches for Living Room, Sectional Curved Sofa with5 Pillo -
Modular Sectional Cloud Sofa with 2 Ottomans & 2 Pillows, Black -
105.5'' Sectional Sofa Couch for Living Room, Modern Contemporary 3-Seat Upholst -
Beige 111" U-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Double Chaise for 4 People -
Modular Sectional Cloud Couch with Sailboat Design, 2 Ottomans, Black -
Modern U-Shaped Sectional Couch for Small Spaces - Grey Chenille Fabric -
82" Modern L-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa for Living Room, Corduroy Fabric -
151.6-inch Extra-Large L-Shaped Deep-Seat Modular Sofa Chenille Fabric Sectional -
Modular Sectional Sofa,L-Shape Cloud Couch w/Sailboat Design,1 Movable Ottomans -
Modern L-Shaped Sofa with Ottoman, Comfy Corduroy in Dark Gray
FAQ: Removable Curved
What price range does Removable Curved fall into?
The current span runs from $351.99 to $3,500.00 across 20 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $841.40 (as of September 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing Removable Curved?
When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.